Our Team

Partners

Yan Vizinberg

Yan Vizinberg

Partner
Abigail Honor

Abigail Honor

Partner
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Partner

Senior Management

Masha Pyshkina

Masha Pyshkina

Management

Evgenia Egarmina

Evgenia Egarmina

Executive Director

Project Management

Ekaterina Maksimova

Ekaterina Maksimova

Project Director
Maria Boyarintseva

Maria Boyarintseva

Project Director
Evgeny Eliseev

Evgeny Eliseev

Project Director
Camila Akbulatova

Camila Akbulatova

Production

Svetlana Zvyagina

Svetlana Zvyagina

Lead Project Manger
Ilana Bondarenko

Ilana Bondarenko

Project Manager
Alexandra Goncharova

Alexandra Goncharova

Project Manager
Aleksandra Belousova

Aleksandra Belousova

Project Manager

Content and Story

Zhanna Alfimova

Zhanna Alfimova

Content Director
Aleksandr Gorbachev

Aleksandr Gorbachev

Content Manager

Evgeny Kazachkov

Evgeny Kazachkov

Creative Director
Vadim Militsin

Vadim Militsin

Content

Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Scriptwriter
Stepan Panov

Stepan Panov

Scriptwriter
Maria Semendyaeva

Maria Semendyaeva

Scriptwriter
Nellie Svatkova

Nellie Svatkova

Researcher
Ivan Korneev

Ivan Korneev

Researcher

Experience Design

Tatiana Severyukhina

Tatiana Severyukhina

Experience Design Department Manager
Andrey Ponckratov

Andrey Ponckratov

Lead Artist
Betta Bereslavskaya

Betta Bereslavskaya

Architect

Architecture

Sofya Gabitova

Sofya Gabitova

Head Tech Architect
Maria Saxon

Maria Saxon

Design

Roman Shashin

Roman Shashin

Lead Architect
Maria Onuchina

Maria Onuchina

Architect

Technology

Elisey Radionov

Elisey Radionov

Technology
Sergey Shlamus

Sergey Shlamus

Technical Specialist
Alexandr Chubenko

Alexandr Chubenko

Technical Specialist

Graphic Design

Pasha Erko

Pasha Erko

Art Director
Alex Robete

Alex Robete

Design

Henri Baghumyan

Henri Baghumyan

Design

Leonid Turchenyuk

Leonid Turchenyuk

Designer
Dmitriy Kalmykov

Dmitriy Kalmykov

Designer
Sergey Zaitsev

Sergey Zaitsev

Designer

3D Modeling and Visualization

Alexandr Aksenov

Alexandr Aksenov

3D Artist
Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

3D Artist
Daria Khandzhi

Daria Khandzhi

3D Artist
Alexander Lopatko

Alexander Lopatko

3D Artist
Arsen Magomedov

Arsen Magomedov

3D Artist
Stanislav Svistov

Stanislav Svistov

3D Artist
Ivan Minyaev

Ivan Minyaev

3D Artist

Production and Post-production

Bruce Chilton

Bruce Chilton

Production

Sergey Nurmamed

Sergey Nurmamed

Production

Stephen Maneri

Stephen Maneri

Production

Donsha Jones

Donsha Jones

Production

Natasha Zelma

Natasha Zelma

Editor
Maksim Zhura

Maksim Zhura

Editor
Anton Urkin

Anton Urkin

3D Animator
Evgenia Bogdanovich

Evgenia Bogdanovich

Line Producer
Gevorg Manukyan

Gevorg Manukyan

Technology

Araks Yepremyan

Araks Yepremyan

Technology

Marketing

Angelo Calilap

Angelo Calilap

Design

Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Production

Alexey Kozeyev

Alexey Kozeyev

Financial Director

Finance and Accounting

Alan Gilman

Alan Gilman

Operations

Jose Vistoso

Jose Vistoso

Operations

Anastasia Lopareva

Anastasia Lopareva

Accountant

Legal

Mikhail Belkin

Mikhail Belkin

Lawyer

Operations

Anna Libkin

Anna Libkin

Operations

Alexandra Deryabina

Alexandra Deryabina

Office Manager
Vitalina Chanina

Vitalina Chanina

Personnel Manager