Our Team

Partners

Yan Vizinberg

Yan Vizinberg

Partner, Creative Director
Abigail Honor

Abigail Honor

Partner, Creative Director
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Partner, COO

Executives and Project Management

Masha Pyshkina

Masha Pyshkina

Head of Museum and Experience Design
Evgenia Egarmina

Evgenia Egarmina

Executive Director
Ekaterina Maksimova

Ekaterina Maksimova

Project Director
Maria Boyarintseva

Maria Boyarintseva

Project Director
Tatiana Severyukhina

Tatiana Severyukhina

Project Director
Evgeny Eliseev

Evgeny Eliseev

Project Director
Camila Akbulatova

Camila Akbulatova

Senior Project Manager
Ilana Bondarenko

Ilana Bondarenko

Project Manager
Aleksandra Belousova

Aleksandra Belousova

Project Manager
Alexandra Goncharova

Alexandra Goncharova

Project Manager
Anna Smirnova

Anna Smirnova

Project Manager

Content and Story

Zhanna Alfimova

Zhanna Alfimova

Content Director
Alexander Gorbachev

Alexander Gorbachev

Scriptwriter
Vadim Militsin

Vadim Militsin

Scriptwriter
Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Scriptwriter
Nellie Svatkova

Nellie Svatkova

Researcher
Stepan Panov

Stepan Panov

Scriptwriter

Experience Design and Architecture

Andrey Ponckratov

Andrey Ponckratov

Lead Artist
Elizabeth Bereslavskaya

Elizabeth Bereslavskaya

Lead Architect
Maria Saxon

Maria Saxon

Lead Architect
Elena Mikhailova

Elena Mikhailova

Architect
Sofia Zhukova

Sofia Zhukova

Exhibition Designer
Natalia Aygunyan

Natalia Aygunyan

Exhibition Designer

Graphic Design and 3D Visualization

Pasha Erko

Pasha Erko

Art Director
Alex Robete

Alex Robete

Art Director
Henri Baghumyan

Henri Baghumyan

Designer
Leonid Turchenyuk

Leonid Turchenyuk

Designer
Dmitriy Kalmykov

Dmitriy Kalmykov

Designer
Daria Golovanova

Daria Golovanova

Designer
Sergey Zaitsev

Sergey Zaitsev

Designer
Kasenia Sladkova

Kasenia Sladkova

3D Artist
Alexandr Aksenov

Alexandr Aksenov

3D Artist
Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

3D Artist

Daria Khandzhi

3D Artist
Alexander Lopatko

Alexander Lopatko

3D Artist
Stanislav Svistov

Stanislav Svistov

3D Artist
Arsen Magomedov

Arsen Magomedov

3D Artist
Ivan Minyaev

Ivan Minyaev

3D Artist

Production and Post-production

Bruce Chilton

Bruce Chilton

Senior Editor
Sergey Nurmamed

Sergey Nurmamed

Senior Editor
Stephen Maneri

Stephen Maneri

Editor
Natasha Zelma

Natasha Zelma

Editor
Evgenia Bogdanovich

Evgenia Bogdanovich

Line Producer
Maksim Zhura

Maksim Zhura

Editor
Julia Belorusec

Julia Belorusec

Line Producer

Technology

Pavel Otosa

Pavel Otosa

Technical Director
Sergei Pushkin

Sergei Pushkin

Technical Specialist
Roman Shashin

Roman Shashin

Lead Architect
Anton Borzonogov

Anton Borzonogov

Engineer
Maria Onuchina

Maria Onuchina

Architect
Varvara Chertkova

Varvara Chertkova

Architect

AV & Multimedia

Artur Kiryushin

Artur Kiryushin

Head of AV & Multimedia
Viktor Bannikov

Viktor Bannikov

Multimedia Specialist
Mikhail Sidorov

Mikhail Sidorov

Multimedia Specialist
Gevorg Manukyan

Gevorg Manukyan

Software Developer
Araks Yepremyan

Araks Yepremyan

Software Developer

Marketing

Angelo Calilap

Angelo Calilap

Creative Director
Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Lead Project Manager

Finance and Accounting

Alan Gilman

Alan Gilman

Financial Director, CPA
Jose Vistoso

Jose Vistoso

Accountant
Anastasia Lopareva

Anastasia Lopareva

Accountant

Legal

Mikhail Belkin

Mikhail Belkin

Lawyer

Operations

Anna Libkin

Anna Libkin

Administrative Director
Aleksandra Deryabina

Aleksandra Deryabina

Office Manager
Nicole Bakatsias

Nicole Bakatsias

Office Manager