Our Team

Partners

Yan Vizinberg

Yan Vizinberg

Partner, Creative Director
Abigail Honor

Abigail Honor

Partner, Creative Director
Chris Cooper

Chris Cooper

Partner, COO

Senior Management

Masha Pyshkina

Masha Pyshkina

Head of Museum and Experience Design
Evgenia Egarmina

Evgenia Egarmina

Executive Director

Project Management

Ekaterina Maksimova

Ekaterina Maksimova

Project Director
Maria Boyarintseva

Maria Boyarintseva

Project Director
Evgeny Eliseev

Evgeny Eliseev

Project Director
Camila Akbulatova

Camila Akbulatova

Senior Project Manager
Svetlana Zvyagina

Svetlana Zvyagina

Lead Project Manger
Ilana Bondarenko

Ilana Bondarenko

Project Manager
Aleksandra Belousova

Aleksandra Belousova

Project Manager
Alexandra Goncharova

Alexandra Goncharova

Project Manager

Content and Story

Zhanna Alfimova

Zhanna Alfimova

Content Director
Alexander Gorbachev

Alexander Gorbachev

Scriptwriter
Evgeny Kazachkov

Evgeny Kazachkov

Creative Director

Vadim Militsin

Vadim Militsin

Scriptwriter
Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Stanislav Miroshnichenko

Scriptwriter
Stepan Panov

Stepan Panov

Scriptwriter
Maria Semendyaeva

Maria Semendyaeva

Scriptwriter
Nellie Svatkova

Nellie Svatkova

Researcher

Experience Design

Tatiana Severyukhina

Tatiana Severyukhina

Experience Design Department Manager
Andrey Ponckratov

Andrey Ponckratov

Lead Artist
Sofia Zhukova

Sofia Zhukova

Exhibit Designer
Polya Sosulnikova

Polya Sosulnikova

Exhibit Designer
Elena Mikhailova

Elena Mikhailova

Exhibit Designer
Anna Budnikova

Anna Budnikova

Exhibit Designer
Natalia Aygunyan

Natalia Aygunyan

Exhibit Designer
Polina Vlasova

Polina Vlasova

Industrial Designer

Architecture

Sofya Gabitova

Sofya Gabitova

Head Tech Architect
Elizabeth Bereslavskaya

Elizabeth Bereslavskaya

Lead Architect
Maria Saxon

Maria Saxon

Lead Architect
Roman Shashin

Roman Shashin

Lead Architect
Maria Onuchina

Maria Onuchina

Architect
Varvara Chertkova

Varvara Chertkova

Architect
Anton Borzonogov

Anton Borzonogov

Industrial Engineer

Technology

Elisey Radionov

Elisey Radionov

Technical Director
Sergei Pushkin

Sergei Pushkin

Technical Specialist
Sergey Shlamus

Sergey Shlamus

Technical Specialist
Alexandr Nigmatullin

Alexandr Nigmatullin

Technical Specialist
Alexander Nemtsev

Alexander Nemtsev

Chief Project Engineer

Graphic Design

Pasha Erko

Pasha Erko

Art Director
Alex Robete

Alex Robete

Art Director
Henri Baghumyan

Henri Baghumyan

Designer
Leonid Turchenyuk

Leonid Turchenyuk

Designer
Dmitriy Kalmykov

Dmitriy Kalmykov

Designer
Daria Golovanova

Daria Golovanova

Designer
Sergey Zaitsev

Sergey Zaitsev

Designer

3D Modeling and Visualization

Alexandr Aksenov

Alexandr Aksenov

3D Artist
Kasenia Sladkova

Kasenia Sladkova

3D Artist
Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

Vyacheslav Mazurkevich

3D Artist

Daria Khandzhi

3D Artist
Alexander Lopatko

Alexander Lopatko

3D Artist
Stanislav Svistov

Stanislav Svistov

3D Artist
Arsen Magomedov

Arsen Magomedov

3D Artist
Ivan Minyaev

Ivan Minyaev

3D Artist

Production and Post-production

Bruce Chilton

Bruce Chilton

Senior Editor
Sergey Nurmamed

Sergey Nurmamed

Senior Editor
Stephen Maneri

Stephen Maneri

Editor
Natasha Zelma

Natasha Zelma

Editor
Maksim Zhura

Maksim Zhura

Editor
Anton Urkin

Anton Urkin

3D Animator
Evgenia Bogdanovich

Evgenia Bogdanovich

Line Producer
Julia Belorusec

Julia Belorusec

Line Producer

AV & Multimedia

Artur Kiryushin

Artur Kiryushin

Head of AV & Multimedia
Viktor Bannikov

Viktor Bannikov

Multimedia Specialist
Mikhail Sidorov

Mikhail Sidorov

Multimedia Specialist
Liliya Bikbaeva

Liliya Bikbaeva

Multimedia specialist
Stepan Kazakov

Stepan Kazakov

Multimedia specialist
Gevorg Manukyan

Gevorg Manukyan

Software Developer
Araks Yepremyan

Araks Yepremyan

Software Developer

Marketing

Angelo Calilap

Angelo Calilap

Creative Director
Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Jean-Pierre Dufresne

Lead Project Manager

Finance and Accounting

Alexey Kozeyev

Alexey Kozeyev

Financial Director
Alan Gilman

Alan Gilman

Financial Director, CPA
Jose Vistoso

Jose Vistoso

Accountant
Anastasia Lopareva

Anastasia Lopareva

Accountant

Legal

Mikhail Belkin

Mikhail Belkin

Lawyer

Operations

Anna Libkin

Anna Libkin

Administrative Director
Alexandra Deryabina

Alexandra Deryabina

Office Manager
Vitalina Chanina

Vitalina Chanina

Personnel Manager